Directory

Michael Golemo Professor [MUSIC]
Janet Alcorn Lecturer [MUSIC]
James Bovinette Associate Professor [MUSIC]
Janci Bronson Lecturer [MUSIC]
Kris Bryden Adjunct Assistant Professor [MUSIC]
Christian Carichner Lecturer [MUSIC]
Amy Christensen Lecturer [MUSIC]
Jane Cox Professor [MUSIC]
Mary Creswell Associate Professor [MUSIC]
Lawrence Curry Instructional Support Specialist III [MUSIC]
Brad Dell Associate Professor [MUSIC]
Simon Estes Voice
Kailen Fleck Lecturer [MUSIC]
Michael Giles Senior Lecturer [MUSIC]
Sonja Giles Associate Professor [MUSIC]
Jodi Goble Senior Lecturer [MUSIC]
Rachel Hansen Program Assistant II [MUSIC]
Jacob Harrison Associate Professor [MUSIC]
Sue Henze Secretary II [MUSIC]
Natalie Hining Theatre Specialist [MUSIC]
Christopher Hopkins Associate Professor [MUSIC]
Mei-Hsuan Huang Assistant Professor [MUSIC]
Amy Huston Administrative Specialist II [MUSIC]
Chad Jacobsen Systems Analyst II [MUSIC]
Joshua Johnson Lecturer [MUSIC]
Kevin Judge Academic Adviser II [MUSIC]
Kristin Maahs Harp
Cynthia L. Marten Lecturer [MUSIC]
Borivoj Martinic-Jercic Assistant Professor [MUSIC]
Charissa Menefee Associate Professor [ENGL]
Doris Nash Theatre Specialist [MUSIC]
Gregory Oakes Associate Professor [MUSIC]
Amanda Petefish-Schrag Assistant Professor [MUSIC]
James Rodde Professor [MUSIC]
Kathleen Rodde Senior Lecturer [MUSIC]
Natalie Royston Assistant Professor [MUSIC]
Kelly Marie Schaefer Senior Lecturer [MUSIC]
Jonathan Sharp Assistant Professor [MUSIC]
Donald Simonson Morrill Prof and Chair [MUSIC]
David Stuart Professor Emer (Emeritus) [MUSIC]
Jonathan Sturm Professor [MUSIC]
Julie Sturm Senior Lecturer [MUSIC]
Robert Sunderman Associate Professor [MUSIC]
Christina Svec Assistant Professor [MUSIC]
Tin-Shi Tam Professor [MUSIC]
James R. Tener Senior Lecturer [MUSIC]
Jim Trenberth Lighting Designer [MUSIC]
Liese VanderBroek Secretary II [MUSIC]
Kristina VerSteegt Lecturer [MUSIC]
George Work Professor [MUSIC]
Adam Yankowy Lecturer [MUSIC]
Miriam Zach Adjunct Assistant Professor [MUSIC]